Live Score

Last update time : 12:35
I-League
11:00 Shillong Lajong - Mohun Bagan
Cup
FT Poprad 1 - 0 Skalica
15:00 Skalica - Poprad
NB I
16:00 MTK - Szombathelyi Haladás
16:00 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Debrecen
16:00 Gyirmót - Videoton
16:00 Paksi SE - Ferencváros
UEFA Champions League
16:45 Borussia Dortmund - Monaco
18:45 Monaco - Borussia Dortmund
U18 Premier League
10:00 Arsenal U18 - Manchester City U18
Paulista A2
18:00 Votuporanguense - Rio Preto
19:00 Mogi Mirim - Guarani
22:30 Bragantino - Oeste
23:00 Rio Claro - Taubaté
23:00 Portuguesa - São Caetano
23:00 Capivariano - Velo Clube
23:00 Penapolense - Sertãozinho
23:00 Barretos - Água Santa
23:00 União Barbarense - Juventus
23:00 Batatais - XV de Piracicaba
Potiguar
22:45 Santa Cruz de Natal RN - Potiguar Mossoró
22:45 ASSU - América RN
22:45 Baraúnas - Globo
22:45 ABC - Alecrim
Paranaense 1
FT Cascavel 0 - 5 Coritiba
23:00 Coritiba - Cascavel
Sergipano
19:00 Boca Júnior - Frei Paulistano
23:15 Sergipe - Itabaiana
Alagoano
23:30 CSE - Sete de Setembro
23:30 Miguelense - Coruripe
1. Division
13:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEL
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
Süper Lig
14:30 Gaziantepspor - Gençlerbirliği
Cup
15:00 Nõmme Kalju - FCI Tallinn
16:00 Narva United - Kuressaare
Maranhense
18:45 Cordino - Santa Quitéria
22:15 Imperatriz - Moto Club MA
23:15 São José MA - Americano Bacabal
23:15 Sampaio Corrêa - Maranhão
PSL
17:30 Ajax Cape Town - Highlands Park
17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs
Cup
16:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK
16:00 PAOK - Panathinaikos
Cup
16:45 Slavia Praha - Karviná
FNL
12:00 Neftekhimik - Luch Vladivostok
12:30 Yenisey - Sibir
13:00 Tyumen - Mordovia Saransk
14:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Tosno
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Fakel
15:30 Spartak Nal'chik - Spartak Moskva II
15:30 Shinnik - Kuban' Krasnodar
16:00 Zenit II - Tambov
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - Khimki
17:00 Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk
Regionalliga
15:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Babelsberg
16:00 Viktoria Berlin - BAK '07
Cup
FT Olimpija 2 - 1 Maribor
15:15 Maribor - Olimpija
Primera Division
22:00 Santa Tecla - Firpo
Liga Nacional
21:45 Guastatoya - Municipal
22:00 Deportivo Petapa - Carchá
00:00 Comunicaciones - Suchitepéquez
Liga MX
FT Chiapas 0 - 0 León
FT Veracruz 3 - 2 Puebla
FT Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Guadalajara
00:00 Querétaro - Tijuana
I Liga
16:00 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Prim B Metro
Postponed Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown
Postponed Tristán Suárez - San Telmo
Postponed Estudiantes Caseros - Platense
Postponed Atlanta - Fénix
Postponed Comunicaciones - Barracas Central
Postponed Acassuso - UAI Urquiza
Postponed Colegiales - Villa San Carlos
Postponed Talleres Remedios - Deportivo Español
Postponed Deportivo Morón - Excursionistas
FT Deportivo Morón 1 - 0 Colegiales
18:30 Barracas Central - Tristán Suárez
Piauiense
Cancelled Flamengo PI - Comercial PI
21:00 Piauí - Parnahyba
23:00 4 de Julho - Ríver
23:00 Picos - Altos
Copa Libertadores
FT Estudiantes 0 - 2 Barcelona
Football League
11:30 Kissamikos - Kalloni
11:30 Sparta - Chania
12:00 Panserraikos - OFI
12:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Lamia
Cancelled Kallithea - Panthrakikos
13:00 Acharnaikos - Apollon Smirnis
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Trikala
J-League Cup
10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata
10:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo
USL
FT OKC Energy 1 - 0 Sacramento Republic
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis
00:00 Rio Grande Valley - Colorado Springs
Veikkausliiga
15:30 Inter Turku - RoPS
Copa Colombia
FT Once Caldas 4 - 2 Envigado
20:30 Leones - Rionegro Águilas
AFC Champions League
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Kashima Antlers
12:30 Muang Thong United - Ulsan
A Lyga
14:00 Lietava - Atlantas
15:00 Stumbras - Žalgiris
mackolik