Resumen Historiales

RESUMEN DE LOS HISTORIALES CON LOS RIVALES DEL ACTUAL TORNEO

FechaR I V A LPJPGPEPPGFGCDG
INSTITUTO A.C.C.3111101038361
SAN MARTÍN (Tucumán)2088425187
CRUCERO DEL NORTE1100101
SP. ESTUDIANTES (SL)4121550
DOUGLAS HAIG1474318144
VILLA DÁLMINE1677220119
ATLÉTICO PARANÁ420256-1
BROWN (Adrogué)861124717
10ªGUILLERMO BROWN (PM)6105513-8
11ªALL BOYS52231514836122
12ªFERROCARRIL OESTE105353436160170-10
13ªALMAGRO4421914573819
14ªCENTRAL CÓRDOBA (SE)1254316106
15ªBOCA UNIDOS (C)8134412-8
16ªSP. INDEPENDIENTE RIV.126421248
17ªR. SANTAMARINA (Tl)411246-2
18ªFLANDRIA731314113
19ªJUVENTUD UNIDA (G)4301752
20ªLOS ANDES59251618876918
21ªGIMNASIA y ESG. (J)227872126-5
22ªNUEVA CHICAGO47211214735421
23ªARGENTINOS JUNIORS732917271071035